Joukkuepikashakin Helsingin mestaruus 2001

Takaisin kotisivun alkuun
HSL:n tulossivulle

  M-RYHMÄ PP JP Shakkikoti 16.10.2001
 1. Garde 54   Tapani Sammalvuo 14, Kimmo Välkesalmi 14, Michael Nouro 13, Thomas Ristoja 13
 2. HSK 48   Tomi Nybäck 12½, Joose Norri 12, Antti Niemelä 10, Juhani Sorri 13½
 3. MatSK 39   Asko Hentunen 9, Kari Pulkkinen 10, Miikka Mäki-Uuro 8, Sauli Tiitta 12
 4. EtVaS 38½   Henri Koskinen 9, Heikki Salo 9, Jani Väkevä 10, Risto Eskola 10½
 5. SSK 36½   Markku Henttinen 8, Harri Hurme 10, Ilkka Sarén 7½, Seppo Aakio 11
 6. Garde 2 32   Jari Toivola 6, Tuomo Halmeenmäki 8, Eetu Prieur 8, Lassi Linnanen 10
 7. Garde 3 30 17 Jan Ristoja 12, Ari Issakakinen 7, Jon Eriksson 8, Kauko Kaiju 3
 8. HSK 2 30 16 Erkki Suomalainen 6, Pasi Pollari 9, Matti Uimonen 8, Matti Kauranen 7
 9. I-HSK 29   Riku Molander 7½, Marko Lehtisalo 7½, Tapio Tuomala 6, Pasi Korhonen 8
10. MatSK 2 28   Janne Salimäki 5, Martti Kauppinen 5, Kari Nieminen 10, Janne Pirttilahti 8
11. SSK 2 21½   Juhani Lehti 4½, Tapani Viljava 5, Klaus Ketola 8, Kauko Väisänen 4
12. I-HSK 2 21   Mika Lako 6½, Pekka Pietinen 1½, Harri Hytönen 7½, Martti Myllyniemi 5½
13. HSK 3 19½   Allan Kiviaho 4½, Erkki Aaltio 5, Tauno Turtiainen 5, Antton Lotvonen 5
14. ESK 19   Tapio Talasterä 6, Mika Borenius 5, Leif Nyström 6, Jouko Ruokamo 2
15. ES-78 18½   Timo Mähönen 6½, Tero Lehtinen 4, Arto Lindholm 5, Sami Lumpola 3
16. KäpSK 15½   Mikael Calonius 2½, Timo Holopainen 8, Antti Pihlajamäki 1, Tuomas Niemelä 4
  1-RYHMÄ PP JP Shakkikoti 16.10.2001
 1. LauttSK 44   Jyrki Heikkinen 11, Pekka Kauppala 9½, Matti Rantanen 12, Reijo Rautio 11½
 2. X 1 43   Tuukka Tusa 11, Sippo Puroila 8½, Petteri Paronen 11½, Timo Kärnä 12
 3. MatSK 3 42½   Risto Lehtivaara 11, Tapani Sjöman 11, Ari Möttönen 11, Tero Koskivirta 9½
 4. LiShaKe 1 40   Juan Sanchez 9½, Simo Rinkinen 9, Joona Kainulainen 10, Timo Koivistoinen 11½
 5. Garde 4 38   Heikki Susimaa 6½, Hannu Ojala 5½, Harri Saarinen 13, Jani Pajukangas 13
 6. RikSha 1 36½   Tapani Tähkävuori 13, Jorma Haanpää 11, Tom Smeds 6½, Risto Reijo 6
 7. I-HSK 3 36   Timo Konttinen 8, Mikko Sjöberg 10, Seppo Toikkanen 7½, Pentti Heikkinen 10½
 8. HSK 4 35½   Jouko Unhola 9½, Ilkka Mäkinen 11, Gösta Brantberg 6½, Risto Peltola 8½
 9. KäpSK 2 35   Ilpo Tiihonen 8, Janne Nurmela 10, Eero Patola 8½, Jaakko Santala 8½
10. EtVaS 2 31½   Ilppo Kivivuori 6, Tatu Pentikäinen 9½, Sami Vuori 7½, Jarkko Hellström 8½
11. ESK 2 29   Juhani Berg 6½, Pertti Raivio 6½, Matti Lahti 7½, Paavo Mäkelä 8½
12. Garde 5 25½   Heikki Jokelainen 7, Antti Lehtelä 8½, Jarmo Nieminen 5, Pertti Lento 5
13. LeSi 1 19   Matti Suursoho 4, Sven Löfström 5, Kari Ritvanen 6, Kauko Kimpiharju 4
14. I-HSK 4 18½   Ensio Frisk 8, Erkki Tikka 4, Juuso Frisk 6½, w.o. 0
E Hm-93 1     Ei osallistunut
E. Garde 6     Ei osallistunut

Takaisin kotisivun alkuun
HSL:n tulossivulle